List of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | Mobile Version

to   


Thursday April 9, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    East Somerville 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Student Work Outs
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Imperials Tryouts
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    MA Hockey league
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    MA Hockey league
 
Friday April 10, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    East Somerville 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Imperials Hockey
 
Saturday April 11, 2020
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Pena Group
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Imperials Hockey
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Connexion United Methodist Church
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Imperials Hockey
 
Sunday April 12, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Imperials Hockey
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Lyric's Champs Skating Club
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Monday April 13, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Somerville Competitive Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Tuesday April 14, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Brown 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Student Work Outs
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Wednesday April 15, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    MA Hockey league
 
8:15 AM - 1:00 PM    Waypoint Adventure Indoor Kayak Programming
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    SPS SKIP Program
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Somerville Competitive Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    MA Hockey league
 
Thursday April 16, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    East Somerville 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Student Work Outs
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    MA Hockey league
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    MA Hockey league
 
Friday April 17, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    East Somerville 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
Saturday April 18, 2020
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
Sunday April 19, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Manning Group
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    AIT Boston
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Lyric's Champs Skating Club
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    AIT Boston
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Monday April 20, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Tuesday April 21, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM    SPS Camp Program
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Student Work Outs
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
Wednesday April 22, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
Thursday April 23, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM    SPS Camp Program
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Student Work Outs
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
Friday April 24, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    AIT Boston
 
Saturday April 25, 2020
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Spring Clean Up
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Spring Clean Up
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Spring Clean Up
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Spring Clean Up
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Spring Clean Up
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Spring Clean Up
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Spring Clean Up
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Spring Clean Up
 
Monday April 27, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Somerville Competitive Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Tuesday April 28, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Brown 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Student Work Outs
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
Wednesday April 29, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    SPS SKIP Program
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Somerville Competitive Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
Thursday April 30, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    East Somerville 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Student Work Outs
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
Friday May 1, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    East Somerville 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
Saturday May 2, 2020
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
Sunday May 3, 2020
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Hold- Aqua Zumba Classes 18+
 
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
Monday May 4, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Somerville Competitive Swim Program
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS LAX Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10/U18Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U6 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U12 Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yellow Diamond Softball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yellow Diamond Softball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/U14 Practice/Games
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
8:00 PM - 10:59 PM    Alibrandis 38+ Baseball Game
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer, LAX, FF
 
Tuesday May 5, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Brown 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS LAX Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Student Work Outs
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10/U18Practice/Games
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    ISB Tennis Club
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U6 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    The Show Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U12 Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Adult Tennis Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    The Show Baseball Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yellow Diamond Softball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yellow Diamond Softball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/U14 Practice/Games
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer, LAX, FF
 
Wednesday May 6, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Track Meet
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10/U18Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U6 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U12 Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Adult Tennis Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yellow Diamond Softball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yellow Diamond Softball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/U14 Practice/Games
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
Thursday May 7, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    East Somerville 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Toddler Yoga
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS LAX Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Student Work Outs
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10/U18Practice/Games
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    ISB Tennis Club
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U6 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U12 Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    The Show Baseball Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    The Show Baseball Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yellow Diamond Softball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yellow Diamond Softball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Somerville Senator's Baseball
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer, LAX, FF
 
Friday May 8, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    East Somerville 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Asparouhov Home School Soccer
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Bubble Soccer Game
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10/U18Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U6 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U12 Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Parkour Classes/Clinics
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Yellow Diamond Softball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Coed Adult SB
 
Saturday May 9, 2020
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM    SHS Practices
 
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SHS Softball Practice
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL U6 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yellow Diamond Softball Games/Practice
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U10/U18Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Games/Practice
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/U14 Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    SYLL Tee Ball Baseball Games
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL U6 Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Rentals
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practice/Games
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games