Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday November 19, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Ma Hockey league
 
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 1 Tues./Thurs.
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Argenziano 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SPS Intramural Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football/Frisbee Practice
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Hogan Hockey
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 5th Grade Pride Team
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Imperials Hockey
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 7th & 8th Grade Pride Team
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Wednesday November 20, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Ma Hockey league
 
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 1 Mon/Wed.
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football/Frisbee Practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boston Knights
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Hogan Hockey
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 4th Grade Pride Team
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Tradition Basketball - Tradition Basketball 4th Grade needs a uniform
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
Thursday November 21, 2019
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 1 Tues./Thurs.
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Argenziano 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SPS Intramural Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football/Frisbee Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 6th Grade Pride Team
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 7th & 8th Grade Pride Team
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
Friday November 22, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    West Somerville 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football/Frisbee Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Friday night hockey Group
 
Saturday November 23, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Night Owl Hockey
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Pena Group
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SYHA LEARN TO SKATE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Pena Group
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS JV Football Games
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (2)
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
10:50 AM - 8:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Flag Football
 
Sunday November 24, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Mens League
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Parks & Rec Adult Flag Football
 
9:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Dunham-Murphy Birthday Party
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYUF Practice/Games
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Baystate Skating Club
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    VoloCity CoEd Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Weekends
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tuck Tripod Hockey
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity 7v7 Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Monday November 25, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    GC Hockey
 
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football/Frisbee Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Indoor Show Batting Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
Tuesday November 26, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Argenziano 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SPS Intramural Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football/Frisbee Practice
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 5th Grade Pride Team
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 7th & 8th Grade Pride Team
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Wednesday November 27, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    WSNS Turkey Bowl Game
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Private Training
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Hogan Hockey
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SPS Intramural Flag Football
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Football/Frisbee Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Tradition Basketball - Tradition Basketball 4th Grade needs a uniform
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Thursday November 28, 2019
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Argenziano 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
Friday November 29, 2019
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    West Somerville 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Friday night hockey Group
 
Saturday November 30, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Pena Group
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SYHA LEARN TO SKATE
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
10:50 AM - 8:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
Sunday December 1, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Mens League
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Parks & Rec Adult Flag Football
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Baystate Skating Club
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Ma-Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Ma-Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Weekends
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tuck Tripod Hockey
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Monday December 2, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Mon/Wed.
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Private Training
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Indoor Show Batting Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Tuesday December 3, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Ma Hockey league
 
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Tues./Thurs.
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Argenziano 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 5th Grade Pride Team
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 7th & 8th Grade Pride Team
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Wednesday December 4, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Ma Hockey league
 
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Mon/Wed.
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 4th Grade Pride Team
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Tradition Basketball - Tradition Basketball 4th Grade needs a uniform
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
Thursday December 5, 2019
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Tues./Thurs.
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Argenziano 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 6th Grade Pride Team
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 7th & 8th Grade Pride Team
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
Friday December 6, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    West Somerville 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Friday night hockey Group
 
Saturday December 7, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Night Owl Hockey
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Pena Group
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SYHA LEARN TO SKATE
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys SYL Basketball League - Boys SYL Basketball 1st - 3rd Grade
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Girls SYL Basketball League - Girls SYL Basketball Grades K - 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Girls SYL Basketball League - Girls SYL Basketball Grades 3 - 5
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys SYL Basketball League - Boys SYL Basketball 4th - 6th Grade
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys SYL Basketball League - Boys SYL Basketball 7th - 9th Grade
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (2)
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
10:50 AM - 8:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Girls SYL Basketball League - Girls SYL Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
Sunday December 8, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Mens League
 
8:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Baystate Skating Club
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Weekends
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tuck Tripod Hockey
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Monday December 9, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Mon/Wed.
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Indoor Show Batting Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Tuesday December 10, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Ma Hockey league
 
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Tues./Thurs.
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 5th Grade Pride Team
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 7th & 8th Grade Pride Team
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Wednesday December 11, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Ma Hockey league
 
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Mon/Wed.
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 4th Grade Pride Team
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Tradition Basketball - Tradition Basketball 4th Grade needs a uniform
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
Thursday December 12, 2019
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Tues./Thurs.
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 6th Grade Pride Team
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 7th & 8th Grade Pride Team
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
Friday December 13, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Ma Hockey league
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Friday night hockey Group
 
Saturday December 14, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Pena Group
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    SYHA LEARN TO SKATE
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Girls SYL Basketball League - Girls SYL Basketball Grades K - 2
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys SYL Basketball League - Boys SYL Basketball 1st - 3rd Grade
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys SYL Basketball League - Boys SYL Basketball 4th - 6th Grade
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys SYL Basketball League - Boys SYL Basketball 7th - 9th Grade
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (2)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Girls SYL Basketball League - Girls SYL Basketball Grades 3 - 5
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
10:50 AM - 8:10 PM    Valley League Games
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Girls SYL Basketball League - Girls SYL Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
Sunday December 15, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Mens League
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Baystate Skating Club
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Weekends
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tuck Tripod Hockey
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Monday December 16, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Mon/Wed.
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Indoor Show Batting Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Tuesday December 17, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Ma Hockey league
 
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Tues./Thurs.
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Healey 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 5th Grade Pride Team
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 7th & 8th Grade Pride Team
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Wednesday December 18, 2019
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Mon/Wed.
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 4th Grade Pride Team
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Tradition Basketball - Tradition Basketball 4th Grade needs a uniform
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Kids On Air Podcast Program - Kids on Air Podcast Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Studio View Disc Jockeying Program - Studio View Disc Jockeying Program Session 1 Wednesday
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Stinky Socks
 
Thursday December 19, 2019
8:30 AM - 12:20 PM    TotTime Program - Tot-Time Session 2 Tues./Thurs.
 
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Winter Hill 3rd Grade Swim Lessons
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Public Skating - Public Skating Week Days
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 6th Grade Pride Team
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Family Swim
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SYHA
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kennedy Pool Lap Swim 18+
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Pride Girls Travel Basketball - 7th & 8th Grade Pride Team
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Max Pro Hockey Club
 
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Ma Hockey league
 
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Ma Hockey league