Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday April 21, 2019
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reunion Church Easter Egg Hunt
 
8:15 AM - 9:15 AM    Unity Somerville and other Somerville ministries
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville Games
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity 7v7 Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BroomBall
 
Monday April 22, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Track Meets
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SPS Intramural Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Somerville Alibrandis Baseball 38
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer
 
Tuesday April 23, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Babysitting Program - Babysitting Program
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    ISB Tennis Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis Program at Dilboy - Tennis Program at Dilboy
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Batting Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    P & R Tennis Program
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Tennis Program - Tennis Program for Adults at Dilboy
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cambridge CCS Baseball Game
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Adult Spring Session
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Coed Adult Softball
 
Wednesday April 24, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS UF Games
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS JV SB Games
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SPS Intramural Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cambridge CCS Baseball Game
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    P & R Tennis Program
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Tennis Program - Tennis Program for Adults at Dilboy Wednesdays
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Women's Basketball Open Gym - Women's Basketball Open Gym
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Men's Basketball League - Men's Winter Basketball Season 2019: Sonic @ Bel-Air Academy
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball League - Men's Winter Basketball Season 2019: TR3YW@Y @ Lahiff Club
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Coed Adult Softball
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
Thursday April 25, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    ISB Tennis Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville Pratice/Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Adult Spring Session
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Men's Basketball League - Men's Winter Basketball Season 2019: Bucket Team @ Goonsquad
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball League - Men's Winter Basketball Season 2019: Union @ BPM
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Coed Adult Softball
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer/Football
 
Friday April 26, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Somerville Home School Soccer
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS LAX Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boys Tradition Basketball Open Gym - Boys Tradition Open Gym
 
Saturday April 27, 2019
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM    SHS Practices
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (Saturdays) Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (Saturdays) Session 5 (2)
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Coleman Birthday Party
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cornucopia Collective Maypole Dance
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    VoloCity Sofball
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Germain Birthday party
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Liu Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Flag Football
 
Sunday April 28, 2019
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Wolves @ Suicide Squad
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Parks & Rec Adult Flag Football
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Somerville U18 HS Youth Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Raiders @ Banyan Beast Mode
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Middle School Ultimate
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reilly Birthday Party
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Magoun Saloon @ New Money
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Alibrandi's @ Fighting Artichokes
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Freshman Division
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Jr. Varsity Division
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Flag Football
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    VoloCity CoEd Softball
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Ekbladh Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville Games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Varsity Division
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football NCAA Division
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Royals Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Perfectly Balanced @ Pub
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity 7v7 Soccer
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Dilboy Post @ Boston Paint Ball
 
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: SFD @ Santangello Electric
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BroomBall
 
Monday April 29, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SPS Intramural Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Boston Paint Ball @ Perfectly Balanced
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Somerville Alibrandis Baseball 38
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer
 
9:45 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: SFD @ Pub
 
Tuesday April 30, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Puma Photo Shoot
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Babysitting Program - Babysitting Program
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    ISB Tennis Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis Program at Dilboy - Tennis Program at Dilboy
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Batting Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    P & R Tennis Program
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Tennis Program - Tennis Program for Adults at Dilboy
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cambridge CCS Baseball Game
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Adult Spring Session
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
Wednesday May 1, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Big Horizons Field Day
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Puma Photo Shoot
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS UF Games
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS JV SB Games
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SPS Intramural Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cambridge CCS Baseball Game
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    P & R Tennis Program
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Tennis Program - Tennis Program for Adults at Dilboy Wednesdays
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Women's Basketball Open Gym - Women's Basketball Open Gym
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Men's Basketball League - Men's Winter Basketball Season 2019: Lahiff Club @ Sonic
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball League - Men's Winter Basketball Season 2019: Bel-Air Academy @ Goonsquad
 
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Santangello Electric @ Dilboy Post
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Grays of Mabl Baseball Game
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
9:45 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: SFD @ Perfectly Balanced
 
Thursday May 2, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    ISB Tennis Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS UF Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Girl's Spring Basketball Clinic - Girls Spring Basketball Clinic
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Girl's Spring Basketball Clinic - Girls Spring Basketball Clinic
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Adult Spring Session
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville Pratice/Games
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Men's Basketball League - Men's Winter Basketball Season 2019: TR3YW@Y @ Union
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball League - Men's Winter Basketball Season 2019: Bucket Team @ BPM
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Somerville Senators Baseball Games
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer/Football
 
Friday May 3, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
9:30 AM - 5:00 PM    Law Department Event
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Somerville Home School Soccer
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS UF Games
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS JV SB Games
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boys Tradition Basketball Open Gym - Boys Tradition Open Gym
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Coed Adult Softball
 
Saturday May 4, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Spring Clean Up
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    A's Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (Saturdays) Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Non Motor Boat Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (Saturdays) Session 5 (2)
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Arora Birthday Party
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
10:30 AM - 3:00 PM    Gineo Tennis Games
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Super Body Sculpt - Super Body Sculpt Session
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Collins Birthday Party
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Heffern Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    VoloCity Sofball
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Anastasio Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Hobby Film Shoot
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Flag Football
 
Sunday May 5, 2019
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Prestige World Wide @ Raiders
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Parks & Rec Adult Flag Football
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Non Motor Boat Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Wolves @ Superior
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Middle School Ultimate
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Goon Squad @ Alibrandi's
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Fighting Artichokes @ New Money
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Banyan Beast Mode @ Magoun Saloon
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Freshman Division
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Jr. Varsity Division
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Flag Football
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Heffern Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Piper Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    VoloCity CoEd Softball
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville Games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Varsity Division
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football NCAA Division
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Haley Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Obrien Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Royals Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Santangello Electric @ Boston Paint Ball
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity 7v7 Soccer
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Dilboy Post @ Pub
 
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Santangello Electric @ Perfectly Balanced
 
Monday May 6, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SPS Intramural Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: SFD @ Dilboy Post
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Somerville Alibrandis Baseball 38
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer
 
9:45 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Boston Paint Ball @ Pub
 
Tuesday May 7, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Track Meets
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    ISB Tennis Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis Program at Dilboy - Tennis Program at Dilboy
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Batting Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    P & R Tennis Program
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Tennis Program - Tennis Program for Adults at Dilboy
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cambridge CCS Baseball Game
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL Practices
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Adult Spring Session
 
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Parks & Rec Women's SB Games
 
Wednesday May 8, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Mondays and Wednesdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS UF Games
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS JV SB Games
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cambridge CCS Baseball Game
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    P & R Tennis Program
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Tennis Program - Tennis Program for Adults at Dilboy Wednesdays
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Women's Basketball Open Gym - Women's Basketball Open Gym
 
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Perfectly Balanced @ Dilboy Post
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
9:45 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Santangello Electric @ Pub
 
Thursday May 9, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    TotTime Program - TotTime Tuesdays and Thursdays Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    ISB Tennis Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Girl's Spring Basketball Clinic - Girls Spring Basketball Clinic
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL Practices
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Girl's Spring Basketball Clinic - Girls Spring Basketball Clinic
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Adult Spring Session
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville Pratice/Games
 
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Hayward Soccer
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Somerville Senators Baseball Games
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Women's SB Games
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer/Football
 
Friday May 10, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Somerville Home School Soccer
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boys Tradition Basketball Open Gym - Boys Tradition Open Gym
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Coed Adult Softball
 
Saturday May 11, 2019
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM    SHS Practices
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    A's Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (Saturdays) Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Non Motor Boat Rentals
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Lopes-Filho Family Gathering
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (Saturdays) Session 5 (2)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
10:30 AM - 1:30 PM    St Laurent Birthday Party
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    VoloCity Sofball
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Kids Capoeira Angola - Kids Capoeira Angola
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Vogel Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Luke Wedding
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Girls Softball Opening Day Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Werther Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Flag Football
 
Sunday May 12, 2019
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    M.O.M.'s Run 5K Run and Walk for Cancer
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Superior @ Suicide Squad
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Non Motor Boat Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Fighting Artichokes @ Banyan Beast Mode
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Middle School Ultimate
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Beantown Softball League Game
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Carey Birthday Party
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Raiders @ Wolves
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Goon Squad @ New Money
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Magoun Saloon @ Prestige World Wide
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Freshman Division
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Jr. Varsity Division
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Flag Football
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    VoloCity CoEd Softball
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville Games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Varsity Division
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football NCAA Division
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Royals Baseball
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity 7v7 Soccer
 
Monday May 13, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS UF Games
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS JV SB Games
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Track Meets
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SPS Intramural Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Boston Paint Ball @ SFD
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Somerville Alibrandis Baseball 38
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer
 
9:45 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Boston Paint Ball @ Perfectly Balanced
 
Tuesday May 14, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    ISB Tennis Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis Program at Dilboy - Tennis Program at Dilboy
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Batting Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    P & R Tennis Program
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Tennis Program - Tennis Program for Adults at Dilboy
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BSSC Coed Adult Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL Practices
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Adult Spring Session
 
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Parks & Rec Women's SB Games
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Grays of Mabl Baseball Game
 
Wednesday May 15, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Baseball Games
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SPS Intramural Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS LAX Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    P & R Tennis Program
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Tennis Program - Tennis Program for Adults at Dilboy Wednesdays
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hub Softball Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Women's Basketball Open Gym - Women's Basketball Open Gym
 
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: SFD @ Dilboy Post
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
9:45 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Santangello Electric @ Pub
 
Thursday May 16, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer - Somerville Parks & Recreation Toddler Soccer Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    ISB Tennis Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS LAX Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Girl's Spring Basketball Clinic - Girls Spring Basketball Clinic
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL Practices
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Girl's Spring Basketball Clinic - Girls Spring Basketball Clinic
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Adult Spring Session
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville Pratice/Games
 
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Hayward Soccer
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Somerville Senators Baseball Games
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Women's SB Games
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer/Football
 
Friday May 17, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Somerville Home School Soccer
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SPS Annual Staff Kickball Tournament
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SPS Annual Staff Kickball Tournament
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Games
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS LAX Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boys Tradition Basketball Open Gym - Boys Tradition Open Gym
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC Coed Adult Softball
 
Saturday May 18, 2019
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM    SHS Practices
 
7:00 AM - 3:00 PM    2019 Herring Run and Paddle
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    A's Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    MSPCA-Angell-The Fast and Furriest 5K
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (Saturdays) Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Softball Games
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Softball Games
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Non Motor Boat Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sprout Sports - Sprout Sports (Saturdays) Session 5 (2)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    2019 Herring Run and Paddle
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    VoloCity Sofball
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Kids Capoeira Angola - Kids Capoeira Angola
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Flag Football
 
Sunday May 19, 2019
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Prestige World Wide @ Fighting Artichokes
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Parks & Rec Adult Flag Football
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Somerville U18 HS Youth Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Show Baseball Games/Practice
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Wheel Birthday Party
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Saar Birthday Party
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Paddle Boston Non Motor Boat Rentals
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Banyan Beast Mode @ Goon Squad
 
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Burhas Birthday Party
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Wolves @ Magoun Saloon
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes
 
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM    BSSC Coed Adult Softball
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Alibrandi's @ Suicide Squad
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    MSPCA-Angell-The Fast and Furriest 5K
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Men's Flag Football - 2019 Spring Flag Football Season: Superior @ Raiders
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Freshman Division
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Jr. Varsity Division
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Flag Football
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Samuelson Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    VoloCity CoEd Softball
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Clinic for CP Soccer - Boston Area
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Macrae Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Valeo FC Somerville Games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football Varsity Division
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    NFL Youth Flag Football League - NFL Flag Football NCAA Division
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Royals Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Boston Paint Ball @ Dilboy Post
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    VoloCity 7v7 Soccer
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Perfectly Balanced @ Pub
 
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Santangello Electric @ SFD
 
Monday May 20, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS JV SB Games
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Track Meets
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Tennis Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Baseball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SHS Softball Games
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    SPS Intramural Swim Program
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Valeo FC Somerville
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYLL Batting Practice
 
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Pub @ Boston Paint Ball
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Somerville Alibrandis Baseball 38
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Rec Men's SB
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer
 
9:45 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball - 2019 Men's Spring Softball: Santangello Electric @ Dilboy Post
 
Tuesday May 21, 2019
5:30 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Walking/Running Dilboy Stadium - Walking/Running
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    YMCA Swim Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Practices
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SHS Crew Practice w/ Gentle Gaint
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    ISB Tennis Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL Toddller Practice/Game
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis Program at Dilboy - Tennis Program at Dilboy
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball Batting Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U/6/8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    P & R Tennis Program
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Tennis Program - Tennis Program for Adults at Dilboy
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BSSC Coed Adult Softball
 
6:00 PM - 8:15 PM    SYSBL Practices/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Babe Ruth Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U10/12/14/18 Games
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL Practices
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acupe Capoeira Angola Program - Acupe Capoeira Angola Program Adult Spring Session
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Parks & Rec Women's SB Games
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Grays of Mabl Baseball Game
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Stinky Socks
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    BSSC 7v7 Soccer/Lax
 
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Stinky Socks