Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday October 24, 2020
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 AM - 10:40 AM    SYHA LEARN TO SKATE
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Achieve Fitness Workouts
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Kelath Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Games
 
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Hairston Zumba Classes
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rogers Martial Arts Classes
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    United SCUBA Classes
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Patel Tennis
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Trinh Tennis
 
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Vasari Birthday Party
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Deflube Game/Practice
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Somerville Parks and Rec Figure Skating Lessons - Skating Lessons Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    NE Soccer School Academy Training
 
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM    Boston Imperials
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
Sunday October 25, 2020
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Rec Tennis Program
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Adult FF
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Barre 3 Fitness- Social Distance No Contact Class
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    BUDA Somerville
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    United SCUBA Classes
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes/Clinics
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    BUDA Somerville
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
2:50 PM - 4:10 PM    Boston Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Boston Imperials
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Coed Soccer
 
Monday October 26, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boston Knights
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Somerville Media Center Youth Programs - Makerspace
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th, and 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd,4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Max Pro Jets Private Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:20 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    SYHA
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
Tuesday October 27, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Achieve Fitness Workouts
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th, and 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd,4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Rec Tennis Program
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Max Pro Jets Private Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Imperials
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
Wednesday October 28, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation Recess Program Learn to Skate - Learn to Skate Grades 1,2,3
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Homework Club - Homework Club K,1,& 2
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 3,4,5
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 3,4,5 Group 2
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 6,7,8
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 6,7,8
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
12:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Farrington Nature Linc Youth Nature Program
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation Recess Program Learn to Skate - Learn to Skate Grades 4,5,6
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Homework Club - Homework Club 3, 4, 5
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 6,7,8 Session 2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2 Session 2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 6,7,8 Session 2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program K,1,2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program K,1,2 Group 2
 
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2 Group 2
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 3,4,5
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 3,4,5 Group 2
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Fall Conditioning Program
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Max Pro Jets Private Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
Thursday October 29, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Toddler Yoga Program - Toddler Yoga Program
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Achieve Fitness Workouts
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Fall Conditioning Program
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Fall Conditioning Program
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th and 5thThurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th, 7th and 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 3rd, 4th and 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Rec Tennis Program
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Imperials
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Somerville Media Center Youth Programs - Makerspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Hub Adult Softball
 
Friday October 30, 2020
5:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Asparouhov Recreational Soccer
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Hogan Hockey Lessons
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Pena Group
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th and 5thThurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th, 7th and 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 3rd, 4th and 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Parks & Rec Tennis Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Driscoll Skills
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Parkour Classes/Clinics
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
Saturday October 31, 2020
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Giant Rowing Program
 
8:00 AM - 10:40 AM    SYHA LEARN TO SKATE
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Achieve Fitness Workouts
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYLL Baseball Practice/Games
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Games
 
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Hairston Zumba Classes
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rogers Martial Arts Classes
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    Somerville Parks and Rec Figure Skating Lessons - Skating Lessons Session 1
 
Sunday November 1, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    8K Run/Walk
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Adult FF
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Barre 3 Fitness- Social Distance No Contact Class
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes/Clinics
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
2:50 PM - 4:10 PM    Boston Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Boston Imperials
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Coed Soccer
 
Monday November 2, 2020
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boston Knights
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Somerville Media Center Youth Programs - Makerspace
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th, and 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd,4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Max Pro Jets Private Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:20 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    SYHA
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
Tuesday November 3, 2020
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th, and 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd,4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Max Pro Jets Private Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Imperials
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
Wednesday November 4, 2020
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation Recess Program Learn to Skate - Learn to Skate Grades 1,2,3
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Homework Club - Homework Club K,1,& 2
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 3,4,5
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 3,4,5 Group 2
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 6,7,8
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 6,7,8
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
12:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Farrington Nature Linc Youth Nature Program
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation Recess Program Learn to Skate - Learn to Skate Grades 4,5,6
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Homework Club - Homework Club 3, 4, 5
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 6,7,8 Session 2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2 Session 2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 6,7,8 Session 2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program K,1,2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program K,1,2 Group 2
 
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2 Group 2
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 3,4,5
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 3,4,5 Group 2
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SHS Fall Conditioning Program
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Max Pro Jets Private Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
Thursday November 5, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Hogan Hockey Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Toddler Yoga Program - Toddler Yoga Program
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Fall Conditioning Program
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SHS Fall Conditioning Program
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th and 5thThurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th, 7th and 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 3rd, 4th and 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Imperials
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Hub Adult Softball
 
Friday November 6, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Asparouhov Recreational Soccer
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Pena Group
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:50 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th and 5thThurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th, 7th and 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 3rd, 4th and 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Driscoll Skills
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Parkour Classes/Clinics
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
Saturday November 7, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:40 AM    SYHA LEARN TO SKATE
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SYSL Toddler Games
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    SYSL PreK/K Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Somerville Flu Clinics
 
8:00 AM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM    Boston Imperials
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
Sunday November 8, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Adult FF
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes/Clinics
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
2:50 PM - 4:10 PM    Boston Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
4:50 PM - 6:10 PM    Boston Imperials
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Coed Soccer
 
Monday November 9, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boston Knights
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Somerville Media Center Youth Programs - Makerspace
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th, and 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd,4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:20 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    SYHA
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
Tuesday November 10, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th, and 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd,4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Imperials
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Men's Softball League
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
Wednesday November 11, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation Recess Program Learn to Skate - Learn to Skate Grades 1,2,3
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program Session 2
 
12:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Farrington Nature Linc Youth Nature Program
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation Recess Program Learn to Skate - Learn to Skate Grades 4,5,6
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Homework Club - Homework Club 3, 4, 5
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2 Session 2
 
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program Session 2
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program Session 2
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Max Pro Jets Private Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
Thursday November 12, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Toddler Yoga Program - Toddler Yoga Program
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th and 5thThurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th, 7th and 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 3rd, 4th and 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Imperials
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Hub Adult Softball
 
Friday November 13, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Pena Group
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:50 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th and 5thThurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th, 7th and 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 3rd, 4th and 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Driscoll Skills
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Parkour Classes/Clinics
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
Saturday November 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:40 AM    SYHA LEARN TO SKATE
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
6:00 PM - 7:20 PM    Boston Imperials
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
Sunday November 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Adult FF
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes/Clinics
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
2:50 PM - 4:10 PM    Boston Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Boston Imperials
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Coed Soccer
 
Monday November 16, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boston Knights
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Somerville Media Center Youth Programs - Makerspace
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th, and 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd,4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:20 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    SYHA
 
Tuesday November 17, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th, and 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd,4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
Wednesday November 18, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation Recess Program Learn to Skate - Learn to Skate Grades 1,2,3
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Homework Club - Homework Club K,1,& 2
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 3,4,5
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 3,4,5 Group 2
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 6,7,8
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2
 
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 6,7,8
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program Session 2
 
12:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Farrington Nature Linc Youth Nature Program
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation Recess Program Learn to Skate - Learn to Skate Grades 4,5,6
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Homework Club - Homework Club 3, 4, 5
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program 6,7,8 Session 2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2 Session 2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 6,7,8 Session 2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program K,1,2
 
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program K,1,2 Group 2
 
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program Session 2
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Recreation Games - Somerville Parks & Recreation Recreation Games Program K,1,2 Group 2
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 3,4,5
 
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation Recess Program Sports Clinic - Somerville Parks & Recreation Sports Program 3,4,5 Group 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Somerville Parks and Recreation and Farrington Nature Linc Program - Somerville Parks and Rec and Farrington Nature Linc Program Session 2
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Max Pro Jets Private Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
Thursday November 19, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Toddler Yoga Program - Toddler Yoga Program
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:20 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th and 5thThurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th, 7th and 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 3rd, 4th and 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    SYHA
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Hub Adult Softball
 
Friday November 20, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Pena Group
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Martial Arts Classes
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Thurs/Fri
 
2:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
2:50 PM - 5:20 PM    Boston Hockey Club - The Imperials
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th and 5thThurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th, 7th and 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at East Somerville - East Somerville 3rd, 4th and 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Thurs/Fri
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Thurs/Fri
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Driscoll Skills
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Parkour Classes/Clinics
 
Saturday November 21, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:40 AM    SYHA LEARN TO SKATE
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SYSL U8 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    SYSL U12/14 Practice/Games
 
8:00 AM - 7:30 PM    SYSL U 10 Practice/Games
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Skating Club of Boston
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
Sunday November 22, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Parks & Recreation Adult FF
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Belmont Youth Hockey
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Parkour Classes/Clinics
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Volo City Softball
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Somerville Youth Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Volo City Soccer
 
Monday November 23, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boston Knights
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th, and 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd,4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Yellow Diamonds Softball Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:20 PM    SYHA MONDAY NIGHT SKILLS
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM    SYHA
 
Tuesday November 24, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Dilboy Walking & Running Program Open to the Public
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    YMCA Fall Youth Program
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 1st and 2nd Grade Mon/Tues
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 1st and 2nd grade Mon/Tues
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Somerville Parkour Classes
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 3rd, 4th, and 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Argenziano - Argenziano 6th, 7th and 8th grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 3rd,4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Dilboy - Dilboy 6th 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 3rd, 4th, 5th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/ Schools Afterschool Program at Healey - Healey 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Mon/Tues
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Somerville Parks & Recreation/Schools Afterschool Program at Winter Hill - 3rd, 4th, 5th grade Mon/Tues
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Somerville Boston Vigor FC Youth Soccer Training
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club
 
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM    MaxPro Hockey Club